FA VASE 2014/2015

FA VASE 2013/2014

FA VASE 2014/2015

CLICK ON ROUND LISTED ABOVE OR ON THIS LINK FOR LATEST FA VASE FIXTURES/RESULTS

FA_VASE  

 

FAVase First Round Qualifying - 6 September

 

AFC Kempston Rovers UC Premier v Silesby Rangers UC Premier
AFC Mansfield NCE DIV1 v Teversal NCE DIV1
AFC Portchester Wessex P v Bitton AFC Western Premier
AFC St Austell SWP Premier v Porthleven SWP Div One West
AFC Wulfrunians Midland Premier v Black Country Rangers WMRL Premier
Albion Sports WMRL Premier v Bridlington Town NCE Premier
Almondsbury UWE Western Div One v Whitchurch United Wessex P
Alsager Town NWCP v Maltby Main NCE Premier
Alton Town CC 1st Div v Tadley Calleva Wessex Div One
Amesbury Town Wessex Div One v Hythe & Dibden Wessex Div One
Andover Town Wessex P v Westbury United Western Div One
Appleby Frodingham Central Mid N v Ashton Town AFC NWC Div One
Ashton & Backwell United Western Div One v Bishop Sutton Western Premier
Atherton Collieries NWC Div One v Penistone Church NCE DIV1
Baldock Town SSM Div One v Sporting Bengal United Essex Premier
Barking Essex Premier v Stanway Rovers EC Premier
Barnoldswick Town NWCP v Tow Law Town Northern Div Two
Barnstaple Town Western Div One v Elburton Villa SWP Premier
Basildon United Essex Premier v Haverhill Borough EC Div One
Berkhamsted SSMP v London Tigers SSMP
Bewdley Town WMRL Premier v Coventry Sphinx Midland Premier
Birtley Town Northern Div Two v Thornaby Northern Div Two
Bowers & Pitsea Essex Premier v Codicote SSM Div One
Bridport Western Premier v Totton & Eling Wessex P
Broadfields United Middlex C Prem v Harefield United SSMP
Buckland Athletic SWP Premier v Cullompton Rangers SWP Premier
Burton Park Wanderers UC Div One v Buckingham Town UC Div One
Cadbury Athletic Midland Div 1 v Bardon Hill EMC
Camelford SWP Premier v St Blazey SWP Premier
Canterbury City Southern C East v Banstead Athletic CC 1st Div
CB Hounslow United CC 1st Div v AFC Dunstable SSMP
Cheltenham Saracens Hellenic P v Milton United Hellenic P
Chester-Le-Street Northern Div Two v Knaresborough Town NCE DIV1
Cleethorpes Town NCE Premier v Loughborough Uni Midland Premier
Cogenhoe United UC Premier v Bedford SSM Div One
Colne NWCP v Penrith AFC Northern Div One
Consett Northern Div One v Thackley NCE Premier
Continental Star Midland Premier v Heath Hayes Midland Premier
Cornard United EC Div One v FC Romania Essex Premier
Cove CC Premier v Wootton Bassett Town Hellenic P
Crawley Green SSM Div One v Thrapston Town UC Div One
Crediton United SWP Div One East v Saltash United SWP Premier
Cribbs Western Div One v Cowes Sports Wessex Div One
Croydon Southern C East v Phoenix Sports Southern C East
Daisy Hill NWC Div One v Newton Aycliffe Northern Div One
Darlington Railway Ath Northern Div Two v Sunderland RCA Northern Div One
Dorking Wanderers Sussex C Div One v Chichester City Sussex C Div One
Dronfield Town NCE DIV1 v Cammell Laird 1907 NWC Div One
Dudley Sports WMRL Premier v Eccleshall NWC Div One
Ellesmere Rangers WMRL Premier v Stone Old Alleynians WMRL Div 1
Elmore SWP Premier v Torpoint Athletic SWP Premier
Epsom Athletic CC 1st Div v Deal Town Southern C East
Eynesbury Rovers UC Premier v Mildenhall Town EC Premier
Fairford Town Hellenic One West v Reading Town Hellenic P
Fareham Town Wessex P v Fawley Wessex P
Fisher Southern C East v Woodstock Sports Southern C East
Flackwell Heath Hellenic P v Ash United CC 1st Div
Glebe Kent Invicta v Bexhill United Sussex C Div Two
Godmanchester Rovers EC Premier v St Neots Town Saints UC Div One
Grimsby Borough NCE DIV1 v Clipstone NCE DIV1
Halstead Town EC Div One v FC Broxbourne Borough SSM Div One
Hamworthy United Wessex P v Winterbourne United Western Premier
Harborough Town UC Premier v Holbrook Sports EMC
Hartley Wintney CC Premier v Holyport Hellenic P
Hatfield Town SSM Div One v Hertford Town SSMP
Hebburn Town Northern Div Two v Marske United Northern Div One
Hemsworth MW NCE DIV1 v Parkgate NCE Premier
Hoddesdon Town SSMP v Sawbridgeworth Town Essex Premier
Holker Old Boys NWC Div One v Norton & Stockton Ancients Northern Div Two
Holmesdale Southern C East v Colliers Wood United CC Premier
Holwell Sports EMC v Anstey Nomads NCE DIV1
Horley Town CC Premier v Sevenoaks Town Southern C East
Irchester United UC Div One v Staines Lammas CC 1st Div
Irlam NWC Div One v St Helens Town NWCP
Jarrow Roofing Bolden CA Northern Div One v Ryhope CW Northern Div Two
Kirby Muxloe Midland Premier v Stafford Town Midland Div 1
Kirkley and Pakefield EC Premier v Diss Town EC Premier
Lancing Sussex C Div One v Mole Valley SCR CC Premier
Langford SSM Div One v Spelthorne Sports CC 1st Div
Lichfield City Midland Div 1 v Alvechurch Midland Premier
Long Eaton United Midland Premier v Arnold Town EMC
Louth Town NCE DIV1 v Aylestone Park EMC
Lymington Town Wessex P v Romsey Town Wessex Div One
Malvern Town WMRL Premier v Walsall Wood Midland Premier
Moneyfields Wessex P v Brockenhurst Wessex P
New College Swindon Hellenic One West v Fleet Spurs Wessex Div One
Newhaven Sussex C Div One v Greenwich Borough Southern C East
Newport Pagnell Town UC Premier v Bugbrooke St Michaels UC Div One
Newquay SWP Premier v Bovey Tracey SWP Premier
Northallerton Town Northern Div Two v North Shields Northern Div One
Northampton Spencer UC Div One v Wellingborough Whitworths UC Div One
Oldham Boro NWC Div One v 1874 Northwich NWCP
Oldland Abbotonians Western Div One v Bradford Town Western Div One
Oxhey Jets SSMP v Bedfont & Feltham CC 1st Div
Pewsey Vale Wessex Div One v Melksham Town Western Premier
Plymouth Parkway SWP Premier v Willand Rovers Western Premier
Potton United UC Div One v Winslow United SSM Div One
Radford EMC v Blaby Whetstone Ath EMC
Raunds Town UC Div One v Woodford United UC Div One
Raynes Park Vale CC Premier v Crowborough Athletic Southern C East
Retford United NCE Premier v Shirebrook Town NCE DIV1
Ringmer Sussex C Div One v Saltdean United Sussex C Div Two
Roman Glass St George Western Div One v Devizes Town Western Div One
Rossington Main NCE DIV1 v AFC Blackpool NWCP
Runcorn Town NWCP v Glasshoughton Welfare NCE Premier
Ryton & Crawcrook A Northern Div Two v Billingham Town Northern Div Two
Selsey Sussex C Div One v Corinthian Southern C East
Seven Acre Sports Kent Invicta v Pagham Sussex C Div One
Shawbury United WMRL Premier v Coventry Copsewood Midland Div 1
Shifnal Town WMRL Premier v Racing Club Warwick Midland Div 1
Silsden AFC NWCP v Brandon United Northern Div Two
Slimbridge AFC Western Premier v Kidlington Hellenic P
South Shields Northern Div Two v Willington Northern Div Two
Southam United Midland Div 1 v Wednesfield WMRL Premier
Southwick Sussex C Div Three v Dorking CC 1st Div
Sporting Khalsa WMRL Premier v Wolverhampton Casuals WMRL Premier
Squires Gate NWCP v AFC Liverpool NWCP
St Francis Rangers Sussex C Div One v Oakwood Sussex C Div Two
Stapenhill EMC v South Normanton Ath. EMC
Staveley MW NCE Premier v Athersley Recreation NCE Premier
Stockport Sports NWCP v Selby Town NCE DIV1
Stourport Swifts Midland Premier v Bromsgrove Sporting Midland Div 1
Studley Midland Div 1 v Bilston Town (2007) WMRL Premier
Swanage Town & Herston Dorset Premier v Downton Wessex Div One
Tavistock SWP Div One East v Radstock Town Western Premier
Team Solent Wessex Div One v Cadbury Heath Western Premier
Thetford Town EC Premier v Ely City EC Premier
Thurnby Nirvana UC Premier v Greenwood Meadows EMC
Tipton Town Midland Premier v Hinckley AFC Midland Div 1
Vauxhall Motors West Cheshire League v Rochdale Town NWC Div One
Warminster Town Western Div One v Longwell Green Sports Western Premier
Wellington Amateurs WMRL Premier v Pegasus Juniors WMRL Premier
Wells City Western Div One v Brislington Western Premier
Welton Rovers Western Div One v Cheddar Western Div One
West Allotment Celtic Northern Div One v Eccleshill United NCE DIV1
Wick & Barnham United Sussex C Div Two v Haywards Heath Town Sussex C Div Two
Wincanton Town Western Div One v Bemerton H Harlequins Wessex P
Windsor CC Premier v Shrivenham Hellenic P
Winsford United NWCP v Cheadle Town NWC Div One
Wivenhoe Town EC Premier v Takeley Essex Premier
Wolverhampton S CFC WMRL Premier v Gornal Athletic Midland Premier
Woodley Town Hellenic One East v Badshot Lea CC Premier
Wootton Blue Cross Bedford C Prem v Biggleswade United SSMP
Worsbrough Bridge Ath NCE DIV1 v Pontefract Collieries NCE DIV1
Yaxley UC Premier v Swaffham Town EC Div One